Зал № 2 Медалисты школы

ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

1956 г.  ЧЕРНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИВАНОВИЧ

1958г.  АГЕЙЧЕВА НИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

1959г. ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ЯКОВЛЕВНА

1962г. ВОРОБЬЕВА АНТОНИНА ЕГОРОВНА

            САВОСТИНА ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

1966г. БОГДАНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА

              АНИСИМОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

  1990г. ТИТКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

1991г. КУЗИНА МАРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

1999г. ВАРЕНЦОВА МАРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА

             МОРОЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕИЧ

             МОСЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

 2000г. ШАЛЯВИН ДМИТРИЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ

 2001г.  КРАСНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА

               КУЗИНА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА

 2002г. ВОРОНЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

               ТРОШИНА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

2003г. ВАРЕНЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВИКТОРОВИЧ

2004г. ДЕРТЕВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

              КРЫЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА

2006г. МАНАНОВ ИЛЬЯ МИНГАЛЕЕВИЧ

2009г. ЕРОФЕЕВА ИРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

            СОЛОДОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

2011г. ПАРАМУЗОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

2012 г. СОКОЛОВСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА

2014 г. ТРУСОВ АНДРЕЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ

              ТИХОНОВА ВЕРА АНДРЕЕВНА

2015г. ТАРАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ

2016 г. ТЮЛЕНЕВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

2017г. ВАФИНА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА

              КЛЕМЕНТЬЕВ ДЕНИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

             РОЗИНИНА КСЕНИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА

             ХАЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА ОЛЕГОВНА

             ХОДОВ НИКИТА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

1952 г.  СПИРИН НИКОЛАЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ

                ЩЕМЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ

1956 г.  АГРИПОВА СЕРАФИМА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

              МАРТЫНОВА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

              ЮВЕНСКАЯ ГАЛИНА АЛЕКЧАНДРОВНА

              КАРАБАНОВА АННА ФИЛИППОВНА

1957г. МАРТЫНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

             НЕЗАЕВА НИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

1958г. СМИРНОВА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА

1959г. ПАСКОМОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

1962г. ПУЗИНА ЛЮДМИЛА АНДРЕЕВНА

1966г. КОМИССАРОВА ГАЛИНА АРСЕНЬЕВНА

1988г. БОРОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ

             ИВАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА

            ИВАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

1990г. МОРОЗОВА ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

            ГАНИЧЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА

1991г. ШИРШИЦКИХ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

1992г. ДЕРТЕВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

             ШАДРИН МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

1993г. КАЛУГИНА ОЛЕСЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА

1994г. ПОЛИКАРПОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

             МОРОЗОВА МАРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА

             ЕРЗУНОВА ИННА МИХАЙЛОВНА

1995г. БЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

             МИНГАЛЕЕВА ЮЛИЯ РАФАИЛОВНА

             ПИСКАРЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА

             САВИНА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

             СИДЕНИНА МАРИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

            СЛЕПНЕВА АЛЛА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

1997г. ВОЛИК НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

             УЛЫБИНА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

            КОВТУН ТАТЬЯНА МИХАЙЛОВНА

            ОХРЫТКОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

 1998г. КОЗЛОВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

1999г. ГАНИЧЕВА ТАТАЬЯНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА

             КАЗНИНА ТАТЬЯНА ПАВЛОВНА

             КОЗЛОВА НИНА ВИКТОРОВНА

             МАКОПИНЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

             ЗАВАРЗАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА

2001г. КОНЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

             КУЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ

             МАРЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ

             ПОМАЗОВА ЛЮБОВЬ ЮРЬЕВНА

2002г. ГУРУЛЕВА МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА

2003г. МАКЕЕВА ОКСАНА АНДРЕЕВНА

             УЛЫБИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ИВАНОВНА

2004г. КИСЛИЦЫНА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

2005г. ПУЗЫРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ

             ЛЮТОВА КСЕНИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА

             АГАПОВ ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

2007г. ВАФИНА НАТАЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА

             ВЕСЕЛОВА МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

            КАТЫШЕВА ОЛЬГА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

2008г. МАЛЫШЕВА МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

             МАХОНИНА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА